NBA Scores · NBA Odds

76ers vs Pacers

Final · Fri Apr 10 · 7:30 PM ET · Gainbridge Fieldhouse

Philadelphia 76ers76ers44-37
105
FinalApr 10, 2026
Indiana PacersPacers19-62
94
TVFanDuel SN INNBC Sports PhilStreamNBA League Pass

Closing line

US sportsbook at tip-off
Moneyline
PHI−1100
IND+700
Spread
PHI −14.5−115
IND +14.5−105
Total O/U
Over 234.5−112
Under 234.5−108
  • Spread: Pacers +14.5 covered.
  • Total O/U: under 234.5 (199 points).

Recap

The Philadelphia 76ers beat the Indiana Pacers 105-94 at Gainbridge Fieldhouse in Indianapolis on Apr 10, 2026 to move to 44-37.

The game was played before 17,274.

Score by quarter

Philadelphia 76ers and Indiana Pacers, score by quarter
Team1234T
PHI28303116105
IND2130261794

Team stats

PHIIND
FG
42-104
33-88
3PT
5-29
14-50
FT
16-19
14-16
Rebounds
58
52
Assists
17
25
Turnovers
8
21

Top performers

Philadelphia 76ersIndiana Pacers

Points

Tyrese Maxey32
Jarace Walker17

Assists

Tyrese Maxey5
Quenton Jackson6

Rebounds

Andre Drummond16
Micah Potter10

Player stats

76ers · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Paul George F33219-193-90-152110052+7
Adem Bona C1931-30-01-261110151-13
Kelly Oubre Jr. G32157-161-40-071041161+6
Tyrese Maxey G393211-281-109-1085120353+18
VJ Edgecombe G40167-140-22-295331181+11
Justin Edwards F1621-40-10-011100101+2
Dominick Barlow F1621-50-10-030010120+3
Andre Drummond C29104-100-12-2161010793+24
Quentin Grimes G1641-50-12-231100122-3

Pacers · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Jarace Walker F29176-134-71-242101132+3
Micah Potter C24135-103-60-0100311192+2
Ethan Thompson G31154-101-56-643320041+1
Kobe Brown G2773-71-40-033210031-7
Quenton Jackson G27166-152-82-3462102230
Obi Toppin F1973-81-50-0722000700
Jalen Slawson F1520-40-22-253501232-14
Jay Huff C2483-92-80-0102205191-13
Kam Jones G2100-50-20-043000221-11
Taelon Peter G2393-70-33-311110102-16

Scores, stats and closing line: ESPN. Prediction-market prices: Kalshi and Polymarket. Betting splits: a consensus across several sportsbooks. Odds change constantly: confirm the price at the book. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER.

Game details updated Oct 13, 6:28 PM ET. How game pages are made