NBA Scores · NBA Odds

Bucks vs Thunder

Final · Thu Feb 12 · 7:30 PM ET · Paycom Center

Milwaukee BucksBucks23-30
110
FinalFeb 12, 2026
Oklahoma City ThunderThunder42-14
93
TVFanDuel SN OKStreamPrime Video

Closing line

US sportsbook at tip-off
Moneyline
MIL+455
OKC−625
Spread
MIL +13.5−112
OKC −13.5−108
Total O/U
Over 214.5−110
Under 214.5−110
  • Spread: Bucks +13.5 covered.
  • Total O/U: under 214.5 (203 points).

Recap

The Milwaukee Bucks beat the Oklahoma City Thunder 110-93 at Paycom Center in Oklahoma City on Feb 12, 2026 to move to 23-30.

The game was played before 18,203.

Score by quarter

Milwaukee Bucks and Oklahoma City Thunder, score by quarter
Team1234T
MIL30372221110
OKC2530182093

Team stats

MILOKC
FG
44-95
31-83
3PT
17-42
15-45
FT
5-7
16-20
Rebounds
49
47
Assists
25
22
Turnovers
10
16

Top performers

Milwaukee BucksOklahoma City Thunder

Points

Ousmane Dieng19
Isaiah Joe17

Assists

Kevin Porter Jr.7
Chet Holmgren4

Rebounds

Bobby Portis12
Chet Holmgren13

Player stats

Bucks · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Kyle Kuzma F29145-152-62-242000222+8
Ousmane Dieng F36197-123-62-41160141104+16
Jericho Sims C2084-50-00-050301233+6
Kevin Porter Jr. G32126-150-10-037330210+12
AJ Green G38176-145-110-023010111+17
Bobby Portis F29156-113-60-0123140482+19
Thanasis Antetokounmpo F300-00-00-010000010-5
Pete Nance F24114-63-50-072101163+4
Gary Trent Jr. G300-30-10-000000000-5
Cam Thomas G20125-131-61-112100011+15
Andre Jackson Jr. G621-10-00-030100211-2

Thunder · Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Chet Holmgren C27165-120-46-6134002580-8
Kenrich Williams G2393-82-41-281200350-8
Isaiah Joe G29175-114-93-342000131-14
Luguentz Dort G2894-121-60-021210112-14
Cason Wallace G2831-70-21-223002020-3
Buddy Boeheim F531-21-20-000000000+3
Jaylin Williams F1673-51-30-123101112-19
Brooks Barnhizer F700-20-10-052001050+2
Alex Caruso G2093-63-40-031210030-8
Aaron Wiggins G2052-61-20-042410220-8
Jared McCain G24133-92-65-632200123-3
Nikola Topic G1221-30-20-011300010-5

Scores, stats and closing line: ESPN. Prediction-market prices: Kalshi and Polymarket. Betting splits: a consensus across several sportsbooks. Odds change constantly: confirm the price at the book. 21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER.

Game details updated Oct 13, 6:22 PM ET. How game pages are made